and | 2018 Results

2006 Apple Trample Race Results

Results from past Apple Trample Races

Overall Results          
27th Apple Trample                                    

Saturday, October 21, 2006                    

Results by RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. 
See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm           
      Bib  
  Place   Number   Last Name         First Name         Sex   Age   Time  

    1   462     Green             Jake             M   22   0 :15:19.40
    2   534     Sponaugle         Brad             M   26   0 :17:19.57
    3   463     Green             Elijah             M   22   0 :17:21.77
    4   523     Brown             Karsten           M   32   0 :17:26.28
    5   500     Meadows           Mike             M   49   0 :17:40.72
    6   535     Talbott           Louie             M   16   0 :17:42.26
    7   562     Belotte           Nicholas           M   16   0 :17:49.84
    8   538     Stewart           Chris             M   16   0 :18:31.14
    9   525     Bowers           Michael           M   18   0 :18:47.13
    10   527     Starner           Trent             M   15   0 :18:49.27
    11   530     Miller           Brad             M   17   0 :19:17.01
    12   473     Cannon           Edward             M   57   0 :19:55.18
    13   549     Masters           Amanda             F   28   0 :19:55.89
    14   553     Good             Tim               M   46   0 :20:16.76
    15   455     Tingler           Joshua             M   17   0 :20:21.76
    16   542     Rice             John             M   41   0 :20:24.29
    17   557     Durant           Emily             F   15   0 :20:37.64
    18   563     McCarthy           Ryan             M   30   0 :20:38.35
    19   572     Kellogg           Jeff             M   46   0 :20:44.50
    20   536     Pollard           Brittany           F   11   0 :20:47.19
    21   556     Murray           Jimmy             M   32   0 :20:53.95
    22   511     Neely             Mark             M   43   0 :20:56.31
    23   454     Richardson         Steven             M   26   0 :21:07.63
    24   552     Tell             Cliff             M   42   0 :21:12.95
    25   565     Gravatt           Glenn             M   49   0 :21:14.00
    26   459     Cunningham         Rob               M   26   0 :21:39.37
    27   541     Rice             Tracy             F   36   0 :21:43.88
    28   518     Abrahamian         Andrew             M   14   0 :21:49.92
    29   545     Meadows           Alyssa             F   15   0 :21:52.17
    30   571     Kellogg           Thomas             M   17   0 :21:52.39
    31   522     Hopkins           Brad             M   31   0 :21:55.52
    32   487     Hill             Mark             M   33   0 :22:00.79
    33   480     Sneska           Tony             M   37   0 :22:10.57
    34   512     Nevin             Gerald             M   36   0 :22:13.59
    35   532     Graf             Ryan             M   11   0 :22:17.44
    36   533     Graf             Eric             M   13   0 :22:22.43
    37   575     Peters           Mark             M   38   0 :22:32.71
    38   537     Stewart           Matt             M   17   0 :22:46.38
    39   540     Moats             Bryan             M   24   0 :23:24.39
    40   465     Broadwater         Adel             F   20   0 :23:28.40
    41   554     Oconnor           Michael           M   13   0 :23:39.22
    42   439     Rothstein         Barry             M   47   0 :23:43.89
    43   492     Cunningham         Brian             M   45   0 :23:48.06
    44   460     Bammann           Rob               M   37   0 :23:51.14
    45   561     Vang             Donny             M   29   0 :23:53.34
    46   469     Kitchen           Ray               M   61   0 :23:55.70
    47   524     Bonifant           Kate             F   25   0 :23:59.71
    48   508     Bunting           Sarah             F   27   0 :24:00.26
    49   437     Harden           Bechy             F   36   0 :24:00.92
    50   474     Moran             Robert             M   57   0 :24:01.63
    51   445     Bullet           Vicky             F   39   0 :24:03.83
    52   484     Carleton           Michael           M   50   0 :24:07.07
    53   564     Barnhart           Lindsay           F   27   0 :24:08.06
    54   456     Helmick           Debbie             F   48   0 :24:13.88
    55   466     Wertz             Vince             M   43   0 :24:17.61
    56   546     GAVIN             Jim               M   49   0 :24:19.32
    57   544     Matczak           Meredith           F   28   0 :24:27.17
    58   519     Fink             Jonathan           M   30   0 :24:33.71
    59   440     Bradley           Corey             M   13   0 :24:40.57
    60   566     Huber             Justin             M   29   0 :24:41.62
    61   547     Vizzo             Jason             M   11   0 :24:53.15
    62   444     White             Bill             M   48   0 :25:01.72
    63   555     Breen             Meghan             F   12   0 :25:02.98
    64   570     Peddicord         Herb             M   47   0 :25:05.40
    65   514     Nevin             Maggie             F   11   0 :25:06.94
    66   513     COHEE             Bridgett           F   38   0 :25:09.85
    67   471     Reyna             Rodrigo           M   12   0 :25:10.89
    68   436     Grainger           Ed               M   62   0 :25:13.31
    69   453     Roberts           Teddy             M   65   0 :25:16.93
    70   560     Brown             Jim               M   54   0 :25:26.32
    71   457     Lowman           Mellissa           F   26   0 :25:36.60
    72   501     Shank             Ron               M   36   0 :25:37.14
    73   490     Bartholomay         Christine           F   29   0 :25:37.58
    74   539     Schramm           Mirabai           F   23   0 :25:43.13
    75   528     Callahan           Patrick           M   15   0 :26:08.84
    76   481     Walker           Craig             M   37   0 :26:12.46
    77   504     Roach             Steve             M   49   0 :26:14.88
    78   558     Pritchard         Jodi             F   27   0 :26:24.00
    79   516     Abrahamian         Alex             M   12   0 :26:36.68
    80   485     Westhafer         Brad             M   54   0 :26:41.19
    81   443     Yates             Ed               M   54   0 :26:42.73
    82   576     Scolaro           Ana               M   21   0 :26:45.86
    83   433     Dunleavy           Jill             F   43   0 :26:46.79
    84   503     Seelinger         Kevin             M   32   0 :27:00.14
    85   483     Craig             Diane             F   28   0 :27:18.26
    86   567     Campbell           Scott             M   24   0 :27:31.77
    87   521     Wade             Erin             F   24   0 :27:46.60
    88   568     Campbell           Matthew           M   26   0 :27:46.88
    89   434     Waldeck           Stephanie           F   31   0 :27:53.74
    90   495     Markley           Wendy             F   24   0 :27:54.18
    91   489     Butler           Ann               F   55   0 :27:54.79
    92   472     Linton           Anke             F   40   0 :27:55.34
    93   494     Biernesser         Christine           F   36   0 :27:57.26
    94   447     McCusker           Angie             F   48   0 :27:58.30
    95   464     Sencindiver         Lynn             M   57   0 :28:02.04
    96   476     Smallwood         Walnut             M   49   0 :28:12.42
    97   491     Cahill           Howard             M   59   0 :28:14.23
    98   498     Shaffer           Jeannette           F   37   0 :28:19.12
    99   531     Gurtler           Robert             M   71   0 :28:19.83
  100   526     Starner           Brian             M   45   0 :28:27.14
  101   551     Starliper         Kevin             M   37   0 :28:34.50
  102   507     Bunting           Matthew           M   29   0 :28:38.18
  103   468     Novotny           Clara             F   12   0 :28:41.26
  104   477     Compton           Brittany           F   12   0 :29:12.34
  105   448     Lilly             Susan             F   53   0 :29:12.56
  106   569     Culvyhouse         Carol             F   42   0 :29:25.42
  107   505     Harden           James             M   35   0 :29:30.25
  108   506     Young             Ryan             M   16   0 :29:33.38
  109   482     West             Margie             F   45   0 :29:33.76
  110   517     Yates             Dave             M   43   0 :29:36.89
  111   515     Stephenson         Wendy             F   37   0 :29:42.00
  112   577     Pierce           Tim               M   25   0 :29:52.82
  113   432     Morris           Alomha             F   57   0 :29:53.87
  114   470     Fuegi             Karen             F   49   0 :29:59.96
  115   493     Gruel             Will             M   46   0 :30:01.50
  116   430     Peters           Michael           M   51   0 :30:19.41
  117   442     Barney           Thomas             M   55   0 :30:25.39
  118   559     Goodwin           Mark             M   44   0 :30:31.00
  119   438     Castleman         Justin             M   24   0 :30:35.50
  120   435     Fletcher           Diane             F   37   0 :30:43.46
  121   548     Smalley           Jim               M   49   0 :30:47.31
  122   479     Bennett           Trish             F   33   0 :30:54.78
  123   478     Bennett           Chad             M   35   0 :31:19.55
  124   550     Brookerson         Diane             F   28   0 :31:19.99
  125   441     Brookreson         Susan             F   59   0 :32:15.30
  126   431     Barney           Jen               F   31   0 :32:22.60
  127   529     Callahan           Ryan             M   11   0 :32:31.83
  128   543     Taylor           Phyllis           F   51   0 :33:06.44
  129   502     Skinner           Tammy             F   23   0 :33:15.55
  130   486     Wilson           Amanda             F   11   0 :33:37.91
  131   574     Keller           Elizabeth           F   23   0 :33:53.12
  132   573     Spiker           Christa           F   24   0 :34:56.23
  133   450     Agnew             Katherine           F   9   0 :34:56.67
  134   496     Null             James             M   31   0 :35:08.86
  135   497     Null             Amanda             F   12   0 :37:570.00
  136   520     Seely             Lynn             F   58   0 :38:46.00
  137   449     Agnew             Elizabeth           F   16   0 :39:04.00
  138   451     Agnew             Richard           M   57   0 :39:18.00
  139   510     Segar             Charelle           F   40   0 :41:55.00
  140   509     Segar             Shaunice           F   11   0 :41:56.00
  141   467     Harris           Eugene             M   56   0 :49:59.00

Software Registered to Brian White                  
RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm