and | 2018 Results

2005 Apple Trample Race Results

Results from past Apple Trample Races

Overall Results          
26th Apple Trample - 2005                              

Thursday, January 03, 1980                    

Results by RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. 
See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm           
      Bib  
  Place   Number   Last Name         First Name         Sex   Age   Time  

    1   404     Shirk             Kevin             M   25   0 :15:51.14
    2   347     Green             Jake             M   21   0 :16:01.63
    3   411     Sponaugle         Brad             M   25   0 :17:08.31
    4   348     Green             Elijah             M   21   0 :17:38.63
    5   413     Meadows           Mike             M   48   0 :17:59.83
    6   407     Brown             Karsten           M   31   0 :18:45.14
    7   377     Clark             Tim               M   47   0 :19:36.55
    8   351     Sappey           Stephen           M   26   0 :19:45.73
    9   416     Howard           John             M   33   0 :19:49.79
    10   427     Sensy             Bill             M   56   0 :20:02.37
    11   384     Kremer           Myron             M   48   0 :20:30.44
    12   412     Murray           Jimmy             M   31   0 :21:33.27
    13   388     Baldwin           Danny             M   44   0 :21:38.93
    14   368     Cunningham         Rob               M   25   0 :22:04.74
    15   419     Tell             Cliff             M   41   0 :22:39.35
    16   363     Sneska           Anthony           M   36   0 :22:42.37
    17   409     Porter           David             M   35   0 :23:08.68
    18   406     Talkington         Doyle             M   58   0 :23:29.49
    19   408     Abbruzzese         Mike             M   39   0 :23:42.62
    20   373     Myers             Victoria           F   26   0 :23:58.05
    21   393     Pentz             Tim               M   22   0 :23:58.99
    22   374     Moran             Robert             M   56   0 :24:01.57
    23   341     Helmick           Debbie             F   47   0 :24:08.49
    24   422     Reilley           Bill             M   52   0 :24:17.28
    25   329     Wertz             Vince             M   42   0 :24:19.91
    26   386     Cookus           Matthew           M   31   0 :24:22.55
    27   394     Patthoff           Alex             M   25   0 :24:50.51
    28   385     Kitchen           Ray               M   60   0 :24:54.79
    29   424     Kitner           Bill             M   38   0 :24:57.48
    30   423     Heflin-James       Christine           F   27   0 :25:19.01
    31   336     White             Bill             M   47   0 :25:19.45
    32   353     Sampsell           Eric             M   31   0 :25:19.78
    33   410     Tully             Andrea             F   36   0 :25:20.22
    34   418     Grim             Darin             M   45   0 :25:22.69
    35   357     Byers             Michael           M   31   0 :25:28.19
    36   391     Stilwell           George             M   52   0 :25:35.71
    37   339     Grainger           Ed               M   61   0 :25:36.37
    38   379     Shank             Ron               M   35   0 :25:37.96
    39   359     Lowman           Melissa           F   25   0 :25:49.77
    40   378     Niedzwiechi         Robert             M   26   0 :25:59.55
    41   345     Hull             Mindy             F   36   0 :26:05.04
    42   356     Klein             Jack             M   60   0 :26:06.91
    43   358     Cahill           Howard             M   58   0 :26:09.33
    44   350     Yates             Ed               M   53   0 :26:19.54
    45   383     Broadwater         Adel             F   19   0 :26:19.71
    46   382     Wilson           Eric             M   30   0 :26:26.13
    47   365     Wachtel           Sandra             F   49   0 :26:27.56
    48   400     Mason             Craig             M   57   0 :26:37.34
    49   338     Kilby             Bob               M   57   0 :26:39.21
    50   395     Aikens           Abby             F   24   0 :26:46.62
    51   389     Stilwell           Annie             F   20   0 :26:47.99
    52   421     Farrell           Bill             M   53   0 :27:04.58
    53   362     Dunleavy           Jill             F   42   0 :27:07.60
    54   334     Fiery             Bill             M   58   0 :27:16.56
    55   335     Rouse             Mitchell           M   48   0 :27:37.59
    56   344     Hull             Tim               M   37   0 :27:47.37
    57   417     Harden           Becky             F   35   0 :28:02.14
    58   399     Bartholomay         Christine           F   28   0 :28:14.12
    59   392     Stilwell           Lauren             F   22   0 :28:16.15
    60   346     Wilson           Dennis             M   52   0 :28:23.12
    61   405     Gurtler           Robert             M   70   0 :28:49.71
    62   355     Campbell           Doug             M   43   0 :29:19.59
    63   331     Glover           Todd             M   32   0 :29:19.81
    64   332     Glover           Stephane           F   26   0 :29:33.59
    65   403     Sencendiver         Charles           M   56   0 :29:44.25
    66   420     Culvyhouse         Carol             F   41   0 :29:52.98
    67   387     Best             Susan             F   43   0 :29:58.53
    68   415     Shaffer           Jeanette           F   36   0 :30:03.69
    69   366     Jewell           Kathy             F   43   0 :30:07.32
    70   349     Fuegi             Karen             F   48   0 :30:12.43
    71   366     Jewell           Kathy             F   43   0 :30:13.14
    72   349     Fuegi             Karen             F   48   0 :30:14.13
    73   364     Greenfield         Misty             F   26   0 :30:30.06
    74   354     Borger           Jane Marie MacFarlane   F   35   0 :30:47.47
    75   369     Cunningham         Kathleen           F   31   0 :31:02.35
    76   390     Stilwell           Barbara           F   49   0 :31:12.02
    77   398     Barney           Thomas             M   54   0 :31:24.82
    78   396     Hatch             Rene             F   26   0 :31:27.67
    79   375     Parker-Crawford     Heidi             F   35   0 :31:28.06
    80   426     Johnson           Mark             M   44   0 :31:53.05
    81   361     Waldeck           Stephanie           F   30   0 :31:58.65
    82   397     Palmer           Patti             F   65   0 :31:59.31
    83   337     Morris           Alomha             F   56   0 :32:19.47
    84   401     Hall             Tatyana           F   9   0 :32:28.42
    85   402     Williams           Clifton           M   42   0 :32:30.02
    86   330     Ketner           Cynthia           F   52   0 :33:23.90
    87   367     Link             Valerie           F   38   0 :33:25.43
    88   414     Canby             Roxanne           F   38   0 :33:28.07
    89   360     Barney           Jen               F   30   0 :33:30.16
    90   428     Hardy             Jason             M   18   0 :33:59.54
    91   343     Gavin             Erik             M   23   0 :35:12.76
    92   352     Brookerson         Diane             F   27   0 :38:51.69
    93   425     Harden           James             M   34   0 :39:21.52
    94   381     Packroni           Colony             F   28   0 :39:21.90
    95   372     Agnew             Kathrine           F   8   0 :39:22.01
    96   371     Agnew             Elizabeth           F   15            
    97   370     Agnew             Richard           M   56            
    98   429     Park             Heather           F   9            
RobertsTech RTS - Unlicensed Evaluation Copy                
RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm