and | 2018 Results

2004 Apple Trample Race Results

Results from past Apple Trample Races

Overall Results          
25th Apple Trample - 2004                                

Saturday, October 16, 2004                    

Results by RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. 
See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm           

Bib  
  Place   Number   Last Name         First Name       Sex   Age   Time

    1   251     Gareen           Jake             M   20   0 :15:46.42
    2   310     Sponaugle         Brad             M   24   0 :17:22.21
    3   264     Fitzgeral         Michael           M   49   0 :17:24.74
    4   309     Northru         Chris           M   41   0 :17:27.43
    5   252     Green           Elijah           M   20   0 :17:28.25
    6   270     Bollock         Raymond           M   39   0 :17:39.19
    7   312     Meadows         Mike             M   47   0 :17:51.21
    8   306     Brown           Karsten           M   30   0 :18:39.22
    9   325     Edwards         Dennis           M   35   0 :19:04.92
    10   305     Murphy           Michael           M   29   0 :19:19.42
    11   322     Biola           Johanna           F   25   0 :19:40.41
    12   314     Erlewine         Eric             M   20   0 :19:47.55
    13   268     Clark           Tim             M   46   0 :19:58.97
    14   307     Neely           Mark             M   41   0 :20:03.47
    15   292     Murray           Jimmy           M   30   0 :20:21.87
    16   321   Kremer           Myron     M   47   0 :20:30.00
    17   281     Mulford         Andrew           M   21   0 :20:40.88
    18   303     McCarthy         Ryan             M   28   0 :20:57.03
    19   261     Morris           Ian             M   26   0 :21:08.73
    20   230     Swomley         Michael           M   26   0 :21:34.60
    21   324     Hume           Danielle         F   20   0 :21:35.04
    22   287     Shank           Ron             M   34   0 :21:35.47
    23   217     Morris           Moe             M   52   0 :21:49.15
    24   284     Bonifant         Challice         F   26   0 :22:09.31
    25   260     Farrell         Tim             M   50   0 :22:18.21
    26   290     Reilley         Bill             M   51   0 :22:33.86
    27   301     Kitner           William           M   37   0 :22:36.44
    28   257     Abbruzzese       Michael           M   38   0 :22:42.43
    29   227     Baldwin         Daniel           M   43   0 :22:49.68
    30   327     Porter           David           M   34   0 :23:14.94
    31   266     Stilwell         GW             M   51   0 :23:20.33
    32   239     Kitchen         Ray             M   59   0 :23:50.54
    33   219     Grainger         Ed             M   60   0 :23:57.51
    34   316     Nevin           Gerald           M   34   0 :24:00.04
    35   263     Best           Robert           M   37   0 :24:00.42
    36   226     Carper           Rebecca           F   33   0 :24:00.92
    37   258     Helmick         Debbie           F   46   0 :24:13.39
    38   288     Niedzwiecki       Robert           M   25   0 :24:16.90
    39   234     Wright           Jon             M   31   0 :24:22.89
    40   221     Dunleavy         Jill             F   41   0 :24:38.93
    41   238     Yates           Ed             M   52   0 :24:44.86
    42   291     Sencindiver       Charles           M   55   0 :24:51.89
    43   299     Rice           Tracy           F   34   0 :24:54.41
    44   222     Moran           Robert           M   55   0 :24:58.53
    45   243     Queen           Wesley           M   26   0 :25:09.85
    46   247     Kilby           Robert           M   56   0 :25:26.11
    47   233     Smith           Winston           M   46   0 :25:33.41
    48   235     Dusick           Erin             F   26   0 :25:49.67
    49   255     Sergent         Brent           M   27   0 :25:54.50
    50   323     Butler           Ann             F   53   0 :26:03.07
    51   267     Stilwell         Anne             F   19   0 :26:03.29
    52   269     Blauwkamp         Scott           M   33   0 :26:06.75
    53   293     Roach           Steve           M   47   0 :26:09.28
    54   273     Romage           Jason           M   35   0 :26:19.05
    55   326     Wertz           Vincent           M   41   0 :26:20.70
    56   254     Hull           Mindy           F   35   0 :26:24.27
    57   276     Rossi           Ron             M   33   0 :26:28.56
    58   250     Martirano         Tony             M   25   0 :26:29.33
    59   272     Beatty           Brenda           F   38   0 :26:33.66
    60   315     Cohee           Bridget           F   36   0 :26:40.42
    61   308     Shroades         Kelsey           F   18   0 :26:47.34
    62   277     Cahill           Howard           M   57   0 :27:04.15
    63   253     Hull           Tim             M   36   0 :27:12.17
    64   279     James           Krista           F   26   0 :27:16.62
    65   229     Swomley         Katrina           F   27   0 :27:17.22
    66   259     LeMaster         Beth             F   40   0 :27:18.15
    67   262     Best           Susan           F   42   0 :27:20.19
    68   285     Stevens         Pamela           F   54   0 :27:33.64
    69   220     Culyhouse         Carol           F   40   0 :27:44.74
    70   218     Fuegi           Karen           F   47   0 :27:57.70
    71   275     Crawford         Amber           F   30   0 :28:02.75
    72   297     Mason           Kathleen         F   30   0 :28:07.37
    73   242     Smith           Sarah           F   24   0 :28:10.22
    74   298     Parker-Crawford     Heidi           F   34   0 :28:11.43
    75   294   Watson         Danny     M   18   0 :28:15:00
    76   271     Orsini           Jill             F   43   0 :29:18.77
    77   295     Davis           Marshall         M   38   0 :29:20.36
    78   302     Harden           James           M   33   0 :29:34.37
    79   313     Barney           Thomas           M   53   0 :29:44.70
    80   265     Stilwell         Barbara           F   48   0 :29:58.98
    81   248     Morris           Alomha           F   55   0 :30:05.13
    82   317     Reckart         Ronda           F   35   0 :30:13.53
    83   289     Campbell         Doug             M   42   0 :30:23.14
    84   311     Morgan           Fawn             F   27   0 :30:52.20
    85   231     Smartwood         Carolyn           F   48   0 :30:56.59
    86   304     Patthoff         Erica           F   27   0 :31:02.36
    87   286     Wadsworth         Dave             M   50   0 :31:14.99
    88   280     Mulhausen         Jennifer         F   21   0 :32:06.90
    89   256     Bombardiere       George           M   64   0 :32:25.79
    90   320     Poland-McMahon     Elisa           F   41   0 :32:37.93
    91   241     Nagy           Kent             M   25   0 :32:48.31
    92   240     Bonifant         Garland           F   21   0 :32:48.48
    93   232     McGilton         Melinda           F   38   0 :32:53.31
    94   236     Prothro         Justine           F   23   0 :33:19.07
    95   296     Link           Valerie           F   36   0 :33:30.55
    96   228     Fritz           Nina             F   51   0 :33:31.81
    97   318     Winston         Eldon           M   69   0 :34:27.89
    98   237     Bonifant         Vicki           F   54   0 :34:40.69
    99   300     Young           Dennis           M   51   0 :34:54.04
  100   244     Agnew           Elizabeth         F   14   0 :41:39.77
  101   319     Provenzano       Virginia         F   63   0 :41:40.43
  102   245     Agnew           Katiherowe         F   7   0 :44:12.30
  103   246     Agnew           Richard           M   55   0 :44:13.89

RobertsTech RTS - Unlicensed Evaluation Copy                
RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm