and | 2018 Results

2003 Apple Trample Race Results

Results from past Apple Trample Races

Overall Results          
2003- 24th Apple Trample                                

Thursday, January 03, 1980                    

Results by RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. 
See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm           
Bib  
  Place   Number   Last Name         First Name         Sex   Age   Time  

    1   155     Poulos           Ted               M   41   0 :17:18.80
    2   185     Sponaugle         Brad             M   23   0 :17:28.58
    3   158     Vann             Mark             M   37   0 :18:01.31
    4   111     Meadows           Mike             M   46   0 :18:02.52
    5   182     Brown             Karsten           M   29   0 :19:02.06
    6   139     Frankin           Jerry             M   46   0 :19:07.66
    7   207     Belotte           Nicholas           M   13   0 :19:12.88
    8   181     Bollock           Raymond           M   38   0 :19:17.06
    9   172     Comer             Daniel             M   40   0 :19:24.20
    10   180     Neely             Mark             M   40   0 :19:31.39
    11   147     Gatrell           Bryce             M   20   0 :19:40.29
    12   178     Kremer           Myron             M   46   0 :19:50.51
    13   149     McMarthy           Sean             M   24   0 :20:13.41
    14   189     Frye             Morgan             M   16   0 :20:27.42
    15   142     Householder         Dan               M   44   0 :20:31.53
    16   190     Osuch             Bill             M   50   0 :20:35.21
    17   114     Hersh             Brett             M   34   0 :20:41.48
    18   171     Williams           Clifton           M   40   0 :21:03.06
    19   127     Culver           James             M   18   0 :21:04.16
    20   177     Ashley           Christy           F   17   0 :21:05.59
    21   187     Rice             Tracy             F   33   0 :21:21.46
    22   179     Clark             Tim               M   45   0 :21:21.90
    23   188     Dunleavy           Jim               M   40   0 :21:32.78
    24   148     Shank             Ron               M   33   0 :21:41.02
    25   183     Pugh             Justin             M   25   0 :21:42.11
    26   153     Stilwell           George             M   50   0 :22:33.80
    27   104     Kitchen           Ray               M   58   0 :22:34.79
    28   197     Navarro           Juan             M   32   0 :22:46.93
    29   173     Peters           Dana             M   43   0 :22:51.92
    30   210     Gavin             Jim               M   46   0 :22:55.27
    31   211     Farris           Krista             F   34   0 :23:01.48
    32   169     Baldwin           Danny             M   42   0 :23:02.63
    33   157     Reilley           Bill             M   50   0 :23:03.79
    34   186     Reeser           Patrick           M   56   0 :23:07.19
    35   168     Best             Bob               M   36   0 :23:12.80
    36   206     Belotte           Maggie             F   15   0 :23:16.04
    37   151     Ludwick           Julie             F   27   0 :23:19.88
    38   129     Sencindiver         Lynn             M   54   0 :23:26.36
    39   108     Grainger           Ed               M   59   0 :23:30.87
    40   105     McDonald           Zachary           M   17   0 :23:47.23
    41   156     Mallory           Shawn             M   33   0 :23:53.06
    42   195     Crumrine           Gil               M   50   0 :23:59.32
    43   212     Gerber           Thomas             M   16   0 :24:02.72
    44   115     Hersh             Betty Jo           F   39   0 :24:07.39
    45   146     Lashley           Barham             M   13   0 :24:09.75
    46   166     Wishmyer           Jeffrey           M   47   0 :24:12.94
    47   144     Roach             Steve             M   46   0 :24:16.56
    48   196     Noriega           Frankie           M   22   0 :24:26.01
    49   112     Helmick           Debbie             F   45   0 :24:34.80
    50   113     Leonard           Mike             M   42   0 :24:41.45
    51   143     Yates             Edward             M   51   0 :24:51.66
    52   140     Miller           Kurt             M   40   0 :24:55.51
    53   152     Stilwell           Anne             F   18   0 :25:04.40
    54   110     Carper           Rebecca           F   32   0 :25:10.17
    55   102     Fiery             Bettina           F   37   0 :25:10.67
    56   101     Fiery             Bill             M   56   0 :25:19.84
    57   165     Blauwkamp         Scott             M   32   0 :25:23.46
    58   134     Queen             Wes               M   25   0 :25:24.34
    59   213     Humphreys         Paget             F   52   0 :25:31.98
    60   135     Dunleavy           Jill             F   40   0 :25:47.14
    61   103     Moran             Robert             M   54   0 :25:52.52
    62   117     Birgfeld           James             M   35   0 :26:02.13
    63   208     Dantzic           Ron               M   47   0 :26:12.02
    64   209     Gaviria           Diana             F   42   0 :26:15.04
    65   170     DeJarnett         Dana             F   41   0 :26:19.54
    66   159     Cahill           Howard             M   56   0 :26:27.40
    67   120     Tripp             Jim               M   54   0 :26:29.81
    68   109     Carper           Larry             M   35   0 :26:30.25
    69   154     Butler           Ann               F   52   0 :26:30.64
    70   192     Lewin             Lucien             M   59   0 :26:33.05
    71   191     Ostrowski         John             M   56   0 :27:06.78
    72   121     Swomley           Katrina           F   26   0 :27:12.38
    73   184     Martirano         Tony             M   24   0 :27:17.16
    74   137     Lawson           Richele           F   23   0 :27:17.71
    75   138     Lawson           Carl             M   53   0 :27:29.63
    76   204     Bonifant           Kate             F   22   0 :27:38.58
    77   136     Dusick           Erin             F   25   0 :27:48.96
    78   116     Crawford           Amber             F   29   0 :27:51.71
    79   167     wishmyer           Patrice           F   47   0 :27:52.20
    80   132     Foster           Christine           F   29   0 :28:13.62
    81   194     Grubb             Ruth             F   51   0 :28:30.48
    82   122     Fuegi             Karen             F   46   0 :28:57.51
    83   123     Abbruzzese         Mike             M   37   0 :29:00.31
    84   128     Hunt             Heather           F   16   0 :29:03.66
    85   174     Morgan           Betsy             F   44   0 :29:04.26
    86   198     Culvyhouse         Carol             F   39   0 :29:37.05
    87   203     Wadsworth         Dave             M   49   0 :29:37.99
    88   106     Rickrode           Steven             M   33   0 :29:40.08
    89   133     Smith             Sarah             F   23   0 :29:45.84
    90   145     Gardner           Philip             M   30   0 :29:52.60
    91   124     Hoffmann           Chris             M   18   0 :29:55.23
    92   125     Broadwater         Adel             F   17   0 :30:05.45
    93   201     Mulford           Andrew             M   20   0 :30:06.06
    94   202     Mulhausen         Jennifer           F   20   0 :30:13.53
    95   193     Stilwell           Barb             F   47   0 :30:24.73
    96   130     Hull             Mindy             F   34   0 :30:35.50
    97   199     Beatty           John             M   48   0 :30:53.68
    98   175     Beck             Katie             F   12   0 :30:54.33
    99   176     Beck             Barry             M   43   0 :31:18.56
  100   216     James             Michael           M   26   0 :31:19.05
  101   215     Heflin           Kristina           F   25   0 :31:22.24
  102   200     Reisenweber         Erin             F   32   0 :32:09.36
  103   119     Tripp             Carolyn           F   50   0 :32:16.56
  104   150     Bombardiero         George             M   63   0 :33:24.39
  105   118     Canby             Roxanne           F   36   0 :33:25.60
  106   126     Hunt             Barb             F   42   0 :33:25.93
  107   141     Reckart           Ronda             F   34   0 :33:42.63
  108   205     Harding           Aaron             M   24   0 :36:38.33
  109   163     Garrison           Sarah             F   20   0 :36:38.61
  110   162     Bonifant           Garland           F   20   0 :37:19.36
  111   131     Wray             Sami             F   54   0 :37:31.78
  112   161     Bonifant           Vicki             F   53   0 :37:31.94
  113   214     Nagy             Kent             M   24   0 :37:32.49

RobertsTech RTS - Unlicensed Evaluation Copy                
RobertsTech Race Timing Software by Mark Roberts. See http://www.robertstech.com/software.htm