Place

Name

Class
Place

Sex

Class

Age

Time

Pace

1

Danny Carter

***

M

19-29

20

15:45.6

5:05

2

Mark Vann

1

M

30-34

33

15:51.9

5:07

3

Eric Chandler

1

M

19-29

25

16:20.5

5:16

4

Chris McCulley

1

M

14-18

18

16:29.9

5:19

5

Ryan Bayne

2

M

19-29

19

16:40.7

5:23

6

Richard Keplinger

3

M

19-29

20

16:54.5

5:27

7

Garland Engle

1

M

35-39

38

17:17.1

5:35

8

Craig Dodson

4

M

19-29

20

17:23.5

5:37

9

Alan Zimmel

1

M

40-49

40

17:25.9

5:37

10

Bill Senseney

1

M

50-59

50

17:40.6

5:42

11

Joel McKenzie

2

M

35-39

38

18:04.2

5:50

12

Jerry Attrick

2

M

40-49

42

18:18.5

5:54

13

Mike Meadows

3

M

40-49

42

18:27.4

5:57

14

Jerry Stevenson

3

M

35-39

35

18:33.4

5:59

15

Ray Kitchen

2

M

50-59

54

18:36.1

6:00

16

Daniel Comer

4

M

35-39

36

18:42.8

6:02

17

Mark Neely

5

M

35-39

36

18:47.9

6:04

18

Kevin Frye

4

M

40-49

48

19:07.9

6:10

19

Karsten Brown

5

M

19-29

25

19:24.4

6:16

20

Johnathan Wachtel

2

M

14-18

16

19:27.6

6:17

21

Don Parks

6

M

35-39

36

19:36.8

6:20

22

Ruth Riemenschneider

***

F

40-49

42

19:39.2

6:20

23

Barry Beck

7

M

35-39

39

19:47.1

6:23

24

Scott Kemmerer

5

M

40-49

40

19:48.2

6:23

25

Sid Smith

6

M

40-49

46

20:23.1

6:35

26

Daniel Baldwin

8

M

35-39

38

20:24.7

6:35

27

Clifton Williams

9

M

35-39

36

20:30.0

6:37

28

Deanna Alby

1

F

30-39

34

20:33.3

6:38

29

Mike Stanislaw

10

M

35-39

35

20:35.8

6:39

30

Erjan Akkus

6

M

19-29

22

21:00.1

6:46

31

Jeremiah Johnson

1

M

13-Under

13

21:06.8

6:49

32

Mark Outhier

11

M

35-39

38

21:10.6

6:50

33

Billy Farrell

3

M

50-59

51

21:14.5

6:51

34

Joe Schrantz

7

M

19-29

27

21:14.8

6:51

35

George Stilwell

7

M

40-49

46

21:18.3

6:52

36

Vicky Krossman

2

F

30-39

30

21:26.9

6:55

37

Howard Cahill

4

M

50-59

52

21:47.8

7:02

38

Bill Schrantz

5

M

50-59

54

21:52.2

7:03

39

Sam Harrison

2

M

13-Under

12

21:53.9

7:04

40

Winslow Smith

8

M

40-49

41

21:54.4

7:04

41

Bill Reilley

9

M

40-49

46

22:04.0

7:07

42

Joshua Rudy

3

M

13-Under

11

22:09.3

7:09

43

Jim Bauer

10

M

40-49

45

22:09.5

7:09

44

James Harden

8

M

19-29

28

22:17.3

7:11

45

Jeanna Prims

3

F

30-39

37

22:21.9

7:13

46

Edward Grainger

6

M

50-59

55

22:28.5

7:15

47

Challice Bonefant

1

F

19-29

21

22:34.5

7:17

48

Dennis Kordyak

7

M

50-59

53

22:35.4

7:17

49

Ann Butler

1

F

40-49

48

22:38.4

7:18

50

David Baker

12

M

35-39

35

22:47.1

7:21

51

Shon Ledwith

2

M

30-34

32

22:55.6

7:24

52

Debbie Wieneche

2

F

40-49

42

22:56.0

7:24

53

Becky Whitney

3

F

40-49

42

22:58.2

7:25

54

Denis Dirscherl

1

M

60-Over

65

23:03.8

7:26

55

William Henderson

9

M

19-29

22

23:16.3

7:30

56

Tierney Pitzer

4

F

30-39

30

23:21.0

7:32

57

John Roche

3

M

30-34

32

23:26.0

7:34

58

Ashley Ausherman

1

F

13-Under

11

23:32.7

7:36

59

Megan Campbell

5

F

30-39

39

23:42.0

7:39

60

Michael Whitney

13

M

35-39

35

23:49.4

7:41

61

Steve Roach

11

M

40-49

42

23:50.8

7:42

62

Tracie Pifer

6

F

30-39

32

24:04.9

7:46

63

Frederick Stratearn

4

M

13-Under

13

24:05.7

7:46

64

Bruce Turnbull

12

M

40-49

43

24:07.8

7:47

65

Giles Avery

8

M

50-59

53

24:13.1

7:49

66

Kristin Walker

2

F

13-Under

11

24:24.6

7:52

67

Leesa Anderson

7

F

30-39

35

24:25.6

7:53

68

Sandra Wachtel

4

F

40-49

43

24:39.1

7:57

69

Marcia Brand

5

F

40-49

46

24:42.8

7:58

70

Nat Strathearn

5

M

13-Under

11

24:51.3

8:01

71

Bruce Strathearn

9

M

50-59

54

24:52.7

8:02

72

Stephanie Gayle

3

F

13-Under

13

25:03.7

8:05

73

John Ostrowski

10

M

50-59

52

25:05.9

8:06

74

Greg Bailey

4

M

30-34

33

25:08.8

8:07

75

Michael Gayle

13

M

40-49

48

25:16.3

8:09

76

Rebecca Conrad

2

F

19-29

29

25:20.9

8:11

77

Samantha Baker

4

F

13-Under

12

25:43.0

8:18

78

Dana Dejarnett

8

F

30-39

37

25:43.9

8:18

79

Katie Farrell

5

F

13-Under

7

25:47.2

8:19

80

Jim Brown

14

M

40-49

47

25:53.5

8:21

81

Alice Federhoof

6

F

40-49

43

26:19.4

8:29

82

Robert Kilby

11

M

50-59

51

26:40.6

8:36

83

Leslie Kirk

6

F

13-Under

12

26:50.1

8:39

84

Audrey Calvery

7

F

40-49

49

27:02.6

8:43

85

Chelsea Hockenberry

7

F

13-Under

12

27:10.6

8:46

86

Amy Short

8

F

13-Under

12

27:11.9

8:46

87

Karen Fuegi

8

F

40-49

42

27:27.2

8:51

88

Robert Baronner

15

M

40-49

40

27:34.8

8:54

89

Jill Shuldiner

9

F

40-49

41

27:51.3

8:59

90

Rodger Ausherman

14

M

35-39

38

28:16.0

9:07

91

Suzanne Bucci

1

F

50-Over

52

28:26.1

9:10

92

Mary Stewart

9

F

30-39

36

28:56.6

9:20

93

Sally Finkel

10

F

40-49

46

29:17.1

9:27

94

David Harty

16

M

40-49

47

29:37.0

9:33

95

Barbara Vann

10

F

30-39

38

30:18.2

9:47

96

David Dupree

17

M

40-49

42

31:44.6

10:14

97

Tracy Dawson

11

F

30-39

35

31:45.1

10:15

98

Lynn Fuehrkoub

11

F

40-49

48

36:31.3

11:47

99

Patti Drazin

12

F

40-49

46

40:12.9

12:58

100

William Richards

2

M

60-Over

 

N/A

 

*** First overall male and female finishers not eligible for duplicate age group awards.